This Weeks LESSONS

Type Presenter/s Venue Town Venue County Attendance
Monday 27th of January 2020
OT MINIMrs Hayley Wisbey
wiggonbycumbria25
OT MINIMrs Tara Congdon
Mrs Tara Congdon
Mrs Susie Millard
GrayshottSurrey30
BX OTMr Alun Davies
PontypriddCounty (optional)25
BX OTMr Alun Davies
Pontypridd30
BX OTRev Arderne Gillies
ChorleywoodHertfordshire30
NT MINIMr Richard Atkinson
ArundelWest Sussex32
NT MINIMrs Ruth Evans
OrtonPenrith20
OT MINIMrs Charlotte Newton
Mrs Charlotte Newton
Ross on WyeHerefordshire51
OT MINIRev John Layzell
Mrs Mary Allen
WokingSurrey90
OT MINIMrs Annette Pue
LlandysulCeredigion23
OT MINIMrs Margaret Deller
Grimsby35
OT MINIMrs Helen Lewis
Blackpool90
NT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
LlanelliCarmarthenshire31
NT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
LlanelliCarmarthenshire21
OT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
Mr Leonard Lewis
LlanelliCarmarthenshire26
NT MINIMrs Christine Thomas
Cwmbran30
NT MINIMrs Christine Thomas
Cwmbran30
OT MINIMrs Christine Hargreaves
TorquayDevon23
OT MINIMrs Christine Hargreaves
TorquayDevon23
NT MINIMiss Carolyn Patterson
BallymenaCo Antrim23
NT MINIMr Steve Henwood
Dorking SURREY60
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Drimnagh28
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Drimnagh28
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Drimnagh28
OT MINIMrs Beth Cosgrove
Mr Barry Williamson
CongletonCheshire45
OT MINIMr Timothy Pawson
Derby30
OT MINIMr Timothy Pawson
Derby30
OT MINIMr James Bovenizer
LanghoBlackburn30
NT MINIMr James Bovenizer
LanghoBlackburn30
Tuesday 28th of January 2020
OT MINIMrs Wendy Slavin
Mrs Wendy Slavin
Mr Christopher Beattie
KirkcaldyFife64
BX OTMrs Linda Gardner
DoncasterSouth Yorkshire54
NT MINIMrs Deborah Hale
LiskeardCornwall30
OT MINIMr Gerald Gresham-Cooke
PetworthWest Sussex50
OT MINIMr Gordon Barlow
DoncasterSouth Yorkshire-25
OT MINIMr Ian Evans
DewsburyWest Yorkshire40
OT MINIMr Thomas King
Manchester14
NT MINIMrs Becca Overy
Mr Christopher Reddecliff
Ryde58
OT MINIMiss Dawn Errington
DoncasterSouth Yorkshire 30
OT MINIMrs Helen Lewis
Near PrestonLancashire30
OT MINIMr James Bovenizer
ChatburnLancs30
OT MINIMr James Bovenizer
ChorleyLancashire30
NT MINIMr James Bovenizer
ChorleyLancashire30
NT MINIMr Andy Jones
WymondhamNorfolk31
NT MINIMr Andy Jones
Wymondham32
OT MINIMs Jacqui Hill
Northampton30
OT MINIMr Michael Field
NorthwichCheshire 15
OT MINIMr Michael Field
NorthwichCheshire 25
OT MINIMs Charlotte Dove
BillericayEssex60
OT MINIMr David Brown
KingswinfordWest Midlands33
NT MINIMr David Brown
KingswinfordWest Midlands32
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght27
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght30
BX OTMr Colin Sheldon
Clondalkin25
NT MINIMrs Rachel Leigh-Wood
Bath, Somerset, 26
OT MINIMrs Deborah Hale
LiskeardCornwall30
OT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
Mrs Marian Watkins
clydachSWANSEA32
OT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
Mrs Marian Watkins
clydachSWANSEA30
NT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
SwanseaSwansea34
NT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
SwanseaSwansea32
Wednesday 29th of January 2020
NT MINIMr Christopher Beattie
Mrs Wendy Slavin
KirkcaldyFife65
OT MINIMr Mike Straker
Mr Mike Straker
New MaldenSurrey65
OT MINIMr James Lycett
HaydockMerseyside23
OT MINIMr Richard Dodd
Mrs Ruth Williams
WallaseyMerseyside90
OT MINIRev Phil Baskerville
Mr Nigel Lewis
Mrs Sarah-Jane Allen
St Pierre du BoisGuernsey35
OT MINIRev Trevor Rowe
RichmondNorth Yorkshire 62
NT MINIMrs Eileen Taylor
Carlisle25
OT MINIMs Sarah Snell
Mrs Sian Street
ForestGuernsey28
OT MINIMrs Erica Rimmer

Little NestonNeston32
OT MINIMrs Helen Lewis
Great EcclestonLancashire20
NT MINIMr Timothy Pawson
Derby31
OT MINIMr Andy Jones
Hethersett32
OT MINIMr Andy Jones
Hethersett32
OT MINIMr Michael Field
NorthwichCheshire 30
OT MINIMrs Gillian Ashcroft
BidefordDevon38
OT MINIMs Charlotte Dove
StockEssex60
OT MINIMrs Lynsey Green
ChesterCheshire23
OT MINIMrs Jennifer Leng
Long CausewayLeeds30
OT MINIMrs Ruth Holbrook
London30
OT MINIMr Steve Henwood
Dorking SURREY60
OT MINIMr David Brown
Lower GornalWest Midlands24
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Rathfarnham28
OT MINIMs Carlie-Jane Salter
Tiverton, Devon, 28
OT MINIMiss Chloe Page

CongletonCheshire65
NT MINIMrs Rachel Jessup
Peterborough33
OT MINIMrs Hayley Wisbey
Wigton190
OT MINIMrs Ruth Evans
Appleby-in-WestmorlandCumbria23
OT MINIMr Alan Woods
Clydach32
NT MINIMrs Rachel Leigh-Wood
Bath32
OT MINIMrs Anne Adams
RingwoodHampshire95
OT MINIMrs Hazel Gibbons
BroughtonLancashire34
OT MINIMr Graham Pollitt
GalgateLancs33
OT MINIMr James Bovenizer
Blackburn41
NT MINIMr James Bovenizer
Blackburn42
OT MINIMr James Bovenizer
SlaidburnLancashire20
OT MINIMiss Robyn Welsby
Mrs Astrid Van Der Spoel
Milford Haven30
OT MINIMiss Robyn Welsby
Mrs Astrid Van Der Spoel
Milford Haven28
Thursday 30th of January 2020
BX OTMr Eric Blowes
Dedham30
NT MINIMrs Ruth Cross
Miss Zoe Cubitt
Frinton-on-SeaEssex 30
OT MINIMrs Tracy Morgan
FrodshamCheshire33
OT MINIMr Alan Woods
Swansea30
OT MINIMrs Charlotte Newton
Mrs Charlotte Newton
Ross on WyeHerefordshire21
NT MINIMr Richard Atkinson
WashingtonWest Sussex29
OT MINIMrs Christine Harvey
Mrs Eva Cowcher
Llandeilo29
NT MINIMrs Christine Harvey
Mrs Eva Cowcher
Llandeilo28
OT MINIMr Andy Jones
Hethersett 30
OT MINIMr Andy Jones
Hethersett 30
OT MINIMr Andy Jones
Hethersett30
NT MINIMrs Christine Thomas
Newport30
OT MINIMr Tim Hill
Mr Josh Andrewartha
Mr James Callaghan
Old Coulsdon60
OT MINIMr Gary Douglas
Mr Leonard Lewis
LlanelliCarmarthenshire21
OT MINIMr Gary Douglas
Mr Leonard Lewis
LlanelliCarmarthenshire28
OT MINIMr Gary Douglas
Mr Leonard Lewis
LlanelliCarmarthenshire28
OT MINIMrs Christiana Barnes
Mrs Caroline Hedley
BlackburnLancashire30
BX OTMr Alun Davies
Pontypridd30
OT MINIMr David Brown
WollastonWest Midlands31
BX OTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght27
BX OTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght23
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght27
OT MINIMs Joy Lamberton
Mrs Deborah Wright
Mrs Sylvia Jackson
Ms Sheila Richardson
PenrithCumbria28
OT MINIMiss Chloe Page

SandbachCheshire30
OT MINIRev Trevor Rowe
Ms Jennet Holder
Northallerton North Yorkshire 82
OT MINIDr Barbara Clark
BrentwoodEssex25
OT MINIMrs Rachel Jessup
Peterborough60
OT MINIMs Ruth Marsden
Mr Richard Sutton
HaltonLancashire35
OT MINIMrs Christine Charlton
SidmouthDevon32
OT MINIMr Tony Hartley
WolverhamptonWest Midlands30
OT MINIMr Tony Hartley
WolverhamptonWest Midlands30
OT MINIMrs Annette Pue
MachynllethPowys25
BX NTMrs Hilary Sinclair
Hereford25
NT MINIMr James Bovenizer
GisburnLancashire30
OT MINIMrs Deborah Hale
LiskeardCornwall25
NT MINIMiss Robyn Welsby
Milford Haven32
NT MINIMiss Robyn Welsby
Milford Haven30
OT MINIMs Ruth Marsden
Mr Richard Sutton
ArkholmeLancashire25
OT MINIMrs Amanda Heaton
Staining20
OT MINIMrs Amanda Heaton
Thornton Cleveleys15
Friday 31st of January 2020
OT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
CrymychPembrokeshre19
NT MINIMrs Ruth Evans
PenrithCumbria22
OT MINIMr Granville Steppel
Ms Lynda Hulcoop
PortsladeEast Sussex30
OT MINIMr Granville Steppel
Ms Lynda Hulcoop
PortsladeEast Sussex30
OT MINIRev Trevor Rowe
CroftNorth Yorkshire 31
OT MINIMr John Putman
IrbyWirral35
OT MINIMr Graham Pollitt
LancasterLancs63
OT MINIMrs Hilary Sinclair
Hereford28
NT MINIMr Timothy Pawson
DerbyDerbyshire32
NT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire35
NT MINIMrs Janet Hawking
CarmarthenCarmarthenshire39
OT MINIMr Gary Douglas
Mr Leonard Lewis
LlanelliCarmarthenshire27
BX OTMr Alun Davies
PontypriddCounty (optional)25
OT MINIMr David Brown
WolverhamptonWest Midlands32
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght26
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght27
BX NTMr Colin Sheldon
Tallaght29
BX NTMiss Naomi Fox
Maralin Armagh 40
OT MINIMrs Becca Overy
RydeIsle of Wight28
OT MINIMrs Anne Adams
RingwoodDorset45
OT MINIRev Phil Baskerville
Mrs Sarah-Jane Allen
Mrs Frances Ogier
St Peter PortGuernsey40
OT MINIMr Mark Callaghan
Barrow-in-FurnessCumbria22
OT MINIMr Mark Callaghan
Barrow-in-FurnessCumbria28
OT MINIMrs Melissa Payne
HuntingdonCambridgeshire11
OT MINIMrs Melissa Payne
HuntingdonCambridgeshire7
OT MINIMrs Annette Pue
NewtownPowys24
OT MINIMrs Annette Pue
AberystwythCeridigion25
BX NTMiss Barbara Williams
AylesfordKent70
Total children being taught this week 5649
Total this school year (Sept - Aug) 17054
Total to date 708585
To see a full list of all our qualified presenters please click here.